MIX RADIX OPHIOPOGONIS Vials NATURE HEALTH

32,95

MIX RADIX OPHIOPOGONIS Vials NATURE HEALTH

Category: food supplement

Tags: Fructus Schisandra, Ginseng, Goji, Gou Qui, Lycium Chinense, Mai Men Dong, Mix Radix Ophiopogonis, Ophiopogon, Ophiopogon Japonicus, Ophiopogonis, Panax Ginseng, Ren Shen, Schisandra, Wu Wei Zi.

MIX RADIX OPHIOPOGONIS Vials NATURE HEALTH

Mix Radix Ophiopogonis is a food complement developed in the respect for the standards of the Chinese tradition. It is the result of the Chinese traditional knowledge with the modern scientific methods. Two plants (Panax Ginseng and Ophiopogon Japonicus) and two fruits (Fructus Schisandra and Lycium Chinense (Goji)), in its composition, made by experts in Phytotherapy, respecting the millennial traditions.

Common Names: Goji, Ginseng, Schisandra, Radix Ophiopogonis.

Botanical Names: Lycium Chinense, Panax Ginseng, Schisandra Chinense, Ophiopogon Japonicus.

Chinese Names: Gou Qui, Ren Shen, Wu Wei Zi, Mai Men Dong.

Information: For more information about these plants you can consult the scientific publications on the Internet.

Presentation: 30 vials of 10ml per box.

Composition: 10ml per vials: Purified Water 4.3ml, Panax Ginseng extract (root) 1.5ml, Schisandra Chinense (fruit) 1.2ml, Lycium Chinense (Goji Berries) 1ml, Ophiopogon Japonicus 1ml, Honey 1ml. No dye nor conservative.

INSTRUCTIONS FOR USE

One vial a day after dinner. Shake before use. To open, pierce the middle of the cover with the bradawl or the tip of the drinking straw provided. Enjoy directly using the drinking straw.

Keep in a fresh and dry place. Do not exceed the recommended daily dose. This product is not recommended for the pregnant or breastfeeding women, and children less than 12 years old. Keep out of reach of young children. This food supplement is not a medicine. A food supplement should not be a substitute for a varied and balanced feeding and a healthy way of life.

For further information, please contact us at naturehealthfr@gmail.com or reach us at the following number +33-140968340 (Price of local call).

 

 

Additional information

Weight1 kg

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MIX RADIX OPHIOPOGONIS Vials NATURE HEALTH”