MIX SIBERIAN GINSENG Vials NATURE HEALTH

32,95

MIX SIBERIAN GINSENG Vials NATURE HEALTH

Category: food supplement

Tags: Ba Ji Tian, Ci Wu Jia, Cistanche, Cistanche salsa, Eleutherococcus senticosus, Ginseng, Siberian Ginseng, Goji, Gou qui, Lycium chinense, Mix Radix Ophiopogonis, Morinda, Morinda Officinalis, rou cong rong.

MIX SIBERIAN GINSENG Vials NATURE HEALTH

Siberian Ginseng Mix is a food complement developed in the respect for the standards of the Chinese tradition. It is the result of Chinese traditional knowledge with the modern scientific methods. Three plants (Morinda officinalis, Eleutherococcus senticosus, Cistanche Salsa), and a fruit (Lycium chinense (Goji berries)) in its composition.

Common Names: Goji Berries, Morinda, Siberian Ginseng, Cistanche.

Botanical Names: Lycium chinense, Morinda officinalis, Eleutherococcus senticosus, Cistanche salsa.

Chinese Names: Gou qui, Ba Ji Tian, Ci Wu Jia, rou cong rong.

Information: For more information about these plants you can consult the scientific publications on the Internet.

Presentation: 30 vials of 10ml per box.

Composition : Per vial of 10 ml : Purified water 4 ml, extracts: Lycium barbarum (Goji Berries) 1.9 ml, Morinda officinalis (root) 1.35 ml, honey 1 ml, Eleutherococcus senticosus (root) 0.9 ml, Cistanche salsa (stem) 0.85 ml. No dye nor conservative.

INSTRUCTIONS FOR USE

One vial a day after breakfast. Shake before use. To open, pierce the middle of the cover with the bradawl or the tip of the straw provided. Enjoy directly using the straw.

Keep in a fresh and dry place. Do not exceed the recommended daily dose. This product is not recommended for the pregnant or breastfeeding women, and children less than 6 years old. Keep out of reach of young children. This food supplement is not a medicine. A food supplement should not be a substitute for a varied and balanced feeding and a healthy way of life.

For further information, please contact us at naturehealthfr@gmail.com or reach us at the following number 33-140968340 (Price of local call).

 

 

Additional information

Weight1 kg

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MIX SIBERIAN GINSENG Vials NATURE HEALTH”